Aéroport Laâyoune Hassan 1er

MED - CMN
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut

Guide des Compagnies

  • Royal Air Maroc

    CODE OACI : RAM

    COCE IATA : AT

    DESTINATION : Casablanca, Agadir, Dakhla, Marrakech, Smara, Guelmim et Las Palmas

  • BINTER CANARIAS

    CODE OACI : IBB

    COCE IATA : NT

    DESTINATION : LAS-PALMAS

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 19 2021 07:24:14
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 07:24:14
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 19 2021 07:24:14
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 19 2021 07:24:15
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 19 2021 07:24:15
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 19 2021 07:24:15
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 19 2021 07:24:15
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 19 2021 07:24:15
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 19 2021 07:24:15
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 07:24:15
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.8577 sec
Peak memory usage37,376.0000 KB
Database Queries312

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09010.0528 9,108.70315,174.3672
Module end 'content' 0.14290.7144 14,283.070314,298.5859
Script end 0.8574  28,581.6563 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01782.0755260.0007
Check MTime0.00210.2402260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.069210.0006
Mysqli_queries0.08309.68063120.0003
Looping result0.02342.72483060.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00730.845590.0008
TS cache load0.00450.525190.0005
TS context load0.00290.343490.0003
Template Total0.732785.420.3663
Template load0.01752.042320.0088
Template processing0.715083.367820.3575
Template load and register function0.00300.345110.0030
Override
Cache load0.00830.9663310.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01431.6730290.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.1072180.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0672290.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05166.0192180.0029
General
dbfile0.00620.72561330.0000
String conversion0.00000.005620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs