Aéroport Dakhla

Aéroport Dakhla
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut

Boutiques

  • Enseigne

    Zone

    BUDAS CATERING NADOR

    Hall Public

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 27 2021 08:45:14
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 27 2021 08:45:15
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 27 2021 08:45:15
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 27 2021 08:45:16
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 27 2021 08:45:16
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 27 2021 08:45:16
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 27 2021 08:45:16
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 27 2021 08:45:16
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 27 2021 08:45:16
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Timing: Jan 27 2021 08:45:16
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.1372 sec
Peak memory usage47,360.0000 KB
Database Queries886

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09021.3823 9,109.179725,038.4609
Module end 'content' 1.47250.6643 34,147.64065,081.2656
Script end 2.1369  39,228.9063 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01870.8729270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1018270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.024510.0005
Mysqli_queries0.640029.94508860.0007
Looping result0.06412.99918790.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00730.342790.0008
TS cache load0.00460.213490.0005
TS context load0.00300.139990.0003
Template Total1.975292.430.6584
Template load0.01960.917730.0065
Template processing1.955491.491830.6518
Template load and register function0.00300.138910.0030
states
state_id_array0.00160.074350.0003
state_identifier_array0.00200.095160.0003
Override
Cache load0.01080.5048650.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02961.3862480.0006
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00150.0687270.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00180.0827500.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.07323.4248270.0027
General
dbfile0.01100.51581730.0001
String conversion0.00000.002020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs