Aéroport Casablanca Mohammed V

MED - CMN
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut

Cafés & restaurants

Terminal

Restaurant

Zone

Terminal 1

PIZZA SQUARE

Hall Public

VENEZIA ICE

Hall Public / Sous Douane

STARBUCKS COFFEE

Sous Douane

PAUL

Sous Douane

CAFE BIANCA

Sous Douane

LA TABLE DU MARCHE

Sous Douane

MATSURI

Sous Douane

Terminal 2

M. BROCHETTE 

Hall Public / Sous Douane

DAILY BREAK

Hall Public

NEWREST MAROC SERVICES

Hall Public

Sky Café

Hall Public

Sky Shop

Hall Public

TOOKIES

Hall Public

VENEZIA ICE

Hall Public / Sous Douane

STARBUCKS COFFEE

Sous Douane

CAFFRICIO

Sous Douane

LA PAUSA

Sous Douane

LA TABLE DU MARCHE

Sous Douane

ILLY

Sous Douane

MEDINA

Sous Douane

PAUL

Sous Douane

POMME DE PAIN

Sous Douane

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 27 2020 18:55:09
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 27 2020 18:55:09
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 18:55:09
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 18:55:10
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 18:55:10
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 18:55:10
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 18:55:10
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 18:55:10
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 18:55:10
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Timing: Nov 27 2020 18:55:10
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.8859 sec
Peak memory usage37,376.0000 KB
Database Queries320

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09060.0524 9,109.49225,184.9766
Module end 'content' 0.14290.7426 14,294.468814,328.2891
Script end 0.8855  28,622.7578 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01771.9996260.0007
Check MTime0.00200.2307260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.059210.0005
Mysqli_queries0.095210.74723200.0003
Looping result0.02422.73563120.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00720.815290.0008
TS cache load0.00450.506190.0005
TS context load0.00290.332290.0003
Template Total0.760885.920.3804
Template load0.01792.016320.0089
Template processing0.742883.847920.3714
Template load and register function0.00300.335510.0030
Override
Cache load0.00850.9548310.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01421.6036290.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.1029180.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0634290.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05175.8331180.0029
General
dbfile0.00610.68951320.0000
String conversion0.00000.005020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs