Aéroport Casablanca Mohammed V

MED - CMN
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut

Actualités

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 25 2020 06:53:29
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 25 2020 06:53:32
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 25 2020 06:53:32
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 25 2020 06:53:32
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 25 2020 06:53:32
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 25 2020 06:53:32
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 25 2020 06:53:32
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 25 2020 06:53:32
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 25 2020 06:53:32
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Timing: Nov 25 2020 06:53:32
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.9583 sec
Peak memory usage51,968.0000 KB
Database Queries1002

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09032.4197 9,109.437527,143.9063
Module end 'content' 2.51010.4479 36,253.34385,108.9688
Script end 2.9579  41,362.3125 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01880.6364280.0007
Check MTime0.00210.0710280.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.017910.0005
Mysqli_queries0.363612.289710020.0004
Looping result0.06172.08549930.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00700.235190.0008
TS cache load0.00430.144590.0005
TS context load0.00280.093190.0003
Template Total2.799594.630.9332
Template load0.01950.658230.0065
Template processing2.779893.967830.9266
Template load and register function0.00300.101310.0030
states
state_id_array0.00710.2387110.0006
state_identifier_array0.00700.2360120.0006
Override
Cache load0.01070.3632810.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02220.7497640.0003
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00240.0805360.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00190.0659810.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05541.8722360.0015
General
dbfile0.00850.28762250.0000
String conversion0.00000.001520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs