Guide horaire

Prévu Estimé Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut

Prévu Estimé Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut

ONDA

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 20 2021 15:12:13
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 20 2021 15:12:14
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:12:14
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:12:14
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:12:14
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:12:14
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:12:14
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:12:14
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:12:14
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Timing: Jan 20 2021 15:12:14
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.6250 sec
Peak memory usage47,360.0000 KB
Database Queries761

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09110.9053 9,108.625024,980.8984
Module end 'content' 0.99630.6284 34,089.52344,892.6797
Script end 1.6247  38,982.2031 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01881.1590270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1360270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.035810.0006
Mysqli_queries0.272316.75847610.0004
Looping result0.05863.60767560.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00760.464690.0008
TS cache load0.00480.296890.0005
TS context load0.00330.200290.0004
Template Total1.459089.830.4863
Template load0.01981.220530.0066
Template processing1.439088.550030.4797
Template load and register function0.00290.175710.0029
states
state_id_array0.00070.040610.0007
state_identifier_array0.00110.065920.0005
Override
Cache load0.01020.6272350.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00790.4841250.0003
Fetch class attribute name0.01550.9544320.0005
XML
Image XML parsing0.06994.3038250.0028
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00130.0828330.0000
General
dbfile0.01040.63711720.0001
String conversion0.00000.002820.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs