Recrutement

Recrutement

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 20 2021 14:09:16
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 20 2021 14:09:17
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 14:09:17
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 14:09:17
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 14:09:17
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 14:09:17
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 14:09:17
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 14:09:17
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 14:09:17
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Timing: Jan 20 2021 14:09:17
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.2493 sec
Peak memory usage41,728.0000 KB
Database Queries432

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09030.5212 9,108.679718,450.4297
Module end 'content' 0.61150.6376 27,559.10944,911.7109
Script end 1.2491  32,470.8203 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01811.4516270.0007
Check MTime0.00210.1673270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.041510.0005
Mysqli_queries0.185414.84404320.0004
Looping result0.03482.78674270.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00740.590690.0008
TS cache load0.00470.374690.0005
TS context load0.00310.251290.0003
Template Total1.086987.030.3623
Template load0.01971.573430.0066
Template processing1.067185.415430.3557
Template load and register function0.00300.239210.0030
states
state_id_array0.00280.224870.0004
state_identifier_array0.00300.236980.0004
Override
Cache load0.01070.8599440.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01961.5653390.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00120.0956230.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00080.0619390.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.06495.1914230.0028
General
dbfile0.00960.77151670.0001
String conversion0.00000.003520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0011 secs