Recrutement

Recrutement

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 20 2021 16:12:40
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 20 2021 16:12:40
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 16:12:40
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 16:12:41
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 16:12:41
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 16:12:41
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 16:12:41
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 16:12:41
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 16:12:41
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Timing: Jan 20 2021 16:12:41
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.2402 sec
Peak memory usage42,240.0000 KB
Database Queries432

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09040.5136 9,108.679718,451.1875
Module end 'content' 0.60400.6359 27,559.86724,912.1484
Script end 1.2399  32,472.0156 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01841.4828270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1757270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00070.053110.0007
Mysqli_queries0.175514.15034320.0004
Looping result0.03512.83094270.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00750.602590.0008
TS cache load0.00470.379890.0005
TS context load0.00310.250190.0003
Template Total1.077986.930.3593
Template load0.01961.582930.0065
Template processing1.058185.314530.3527
Template load and register function0.00300.240310.0030
states
state_id_array0.00280.224770.0004
state_identifier_array0.00310.246280.0004
Override
Cache load0.01070.8657440.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01941.5626390.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00120.0950230.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00080.0627390.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.06515.2488230.0028
General
dbfile0.00970.78111670.0001
String conversion0.00000.003720.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs