Recrutement

Recrutement

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 20 2021 15:49:26
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 20 2021 15:49:27
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:49:27
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:49:27
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:49:27
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:49:27
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:49:27
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:49:27
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:49:27
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Timing: Jan 20 2021 15:49:27
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.2724 sec
Peak memory usage41,728.0000 KB
Database Queries432

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09420.5366 9,108.679718,450.3750
Module end 'content' 0.63080.6413 27,559.05474,911.4063
Script end 1.2721  32,470.4609 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01931.5207270.0007
Check MTime0.00210.1652270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.041010.0005
Mysqli_queries0.180714.20144320.0004
Looping result0.03662.87544270.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00760.593690.0008
TS cache load0.00470.370690.0005
TS context load0.00310.239890.0003
Template Total1.097786.330.3659
Template load0.02141.680930.0071
Template processing1.076284.578430.3587
Template load and register function0.00300.232910.0030
states
state_id_array0.00280.220870.0004
state_identifier_array0.00300.234080.0004
Override
Cache load0.01200.9411440.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01901.4925390.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00120.0926230.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00080.0602390.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.06545.1409230.0028
General
dbfile0.00970.76031670.0001
String conversion0.00000.003420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs