Organisation ONDA

Direction Qualité

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 20 2021 15:33:05
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 20 2021 15:33:05
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:33:05
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:33:06
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:33:06
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:33:06
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:33:06
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:33:06
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:33:06
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Timing: Jan 20 2021 15:33:06
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.0210 sec
Peak memory usage38,656.0000 KB
Database Queries378

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09200.2991 9,109.054716,036.3984
Module end 'content' 0.39110.6296 25,145.45314,904.4766
Script end 1.0207  30,049.9297 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01821.7829270.0007
Check MTime0.00210.2096270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.056110.0006
Mysqli_queries0.109010.67583780.0003
Looping result0.02822.76103690.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00730.712890.0008
TS cache load0.00450.442890.0005
TS context load0.00300.291690.0003
Template Total0.852883.530.2843
Template load0.01961.920530.0065
Template processing0.833081.593730.2777
Template load and register function0.00290.283510.0029
states
state_id_array0.00100.097820.0005
state_identifier_array0.00140.133930.0005
Override
Cache load0.01010.9846370.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01501.4643300.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00100.0958190.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0589300.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05465.3441190.0029
General
dbfile0.00650.63821380.0000
String conversion0.00000.004620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs