مطار وجدة أنجاد

Oujda
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

Boutiques

Enseigne

Zone

DUFRY MAROC

Sous Douane

INTERNATIONAL DUTY FREE SHOPS

Sous Douane

BUDAS CATERING NADOR

Hall Public / Sous Douane

 AL WIFAK

Sous Douane

ANNOUR

Sous Douane

EL ANAMIL EL OUJDIA

Sous Douane

EL BARAKA

Sous Douane

NGHERT

Sous Douane

RUCHERS BENI ZNACEN

Sous Douane

SIDI BOUHRIA

Sous Douane

TIFINAGH

Sous Douane

UNION AGHBAL

Sous Douane

Hudson

Sous Douane

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 18 2020 16:11:12
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 18 2020 16:11:13
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 18 2020 16:11:13
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Sep 18 2020 16:11:14
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.8957 sec
Peak memory usage47,616.0000 KB
Database Queries909

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09601.1497 9,103.882825,285.1484
Module end 'content' 1.24570.6496 34,389.03135,291.2891
Script end 1.8953  39,680.3203 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01981.0426270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1152270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.027810.0005
Mysqli_queries0.214311.30249090.0002
Looping result0.06823.59699010.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00940.494840.0023
TS cache load0.00690.362040.0017
TS context load0.00550.288040.0014
Template Total1.721090.830.5737
Template load0.02141.127430.0071
Template processing1.699489.648030.5665
Template load and register function0.00320.166410.0032
states
state_id_array0.00190.098960.0003
state_identifier_array0.00220.118170.0003
Override
Cache load0.01350.71451280.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02891.5244510.0006
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00160.0832290.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00180.0958530.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05542.9206290.0019
General
dbfile0.00850.44851290.0001
String conversion0.00000.002320.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/page_commerces.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/page_commerces.tplEdit templateOverride template
10content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
9content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
28content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
28content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/td.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/td.tplEdit templateOverride template
14content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/tr.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/tr.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/table.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/table.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 97
 Number of unique templates used: 12

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs