مطار فاس سايس

فاس سايس
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

Change & Poste

Agence

Zone

BANQUE CENTRALE POPULAIRE 

Hall Public

BMCE BANK

Hall Public / Sous Douane

GLOBAL EXCHANGE FOREING EXCHANGE MAROC

Hall Public / Sous Douane



eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 01 2020 06:03:38
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 01 2020 06:03:38
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 01 2020 06:03:38
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 01 2020 06:03:39
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.8987 sec
Peak memory usage37,632.0000 KB
Database Queries314

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09550.0566 9,104.71095,177.2422
Module end 'content' 0.15200.7462 14,281.953114,524.1563
Script end 0.8983  28,806.1094 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01902.1167260.0007
Check MTime0.00210.2298260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.056510.0005
Mysqli_queries0.105211.70263140.0003
Looping result0.02452.72993070.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00941.046740.0024
TS cache load0.00690.765440.0017
TS context load0.00550.608940.0014
Template Total0.764885.120.3824
Template load0.01942.162020.0097
Template processing0.745382.930920.3726
Template load and register function0.00320.357310.0032
Override
Cache load0.00931.0371310.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01481.6491290.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.1012180.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0629290.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.03493.8865180.0019
General
dbfile0.00430.4768840.0001
String conversion0.00000.004920.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 5
 Number of unique templates used: 5

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs