مطار محمد الخامس الدولي

MED - CMN
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

Internet

L’Aéroport est doté d’un réseau internet Wifi pour vous permettre de vous connecter à partir de vos ordinateurs personnels, smartphones, tablettes, etc.



eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 24 2020 04:40:33
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 24 2020 04:40:35
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 24 2020 04:40:35
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Sep 24 2020 04:40:35
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.9219 sec
Peak memory usage48,128.0000 KB
Database Queries948

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09001.1638 9,103.734425,492.0391
Module end 'content' 1.25380.6677 34,595.77345,297.4609
Script end 1.9215  39,893.2344 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01870.9724270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1131270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.027110.0005
Mysqli_queries0.348218.11589480.0004
Looping result0.07013.64939410.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00890.465340.0022
TS cache load0.00650.338840.0016
TS context load0.00520.272940.0013
Template Total1.756691.430.5855
Template load0.01981.028430.0066
Template processing1.736690.361830.5789
Template load and register function0.00290.152210.0029
states
state_id_array0.00420.217570.0006
state_identifier_array0.00480.249080.0006
Override
Cache load0.01070.5575620.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02951.5375570.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.0885320.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00190.0982590.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.06183.2172320.0019
General
dbfile0.00930.48331480.0001
String conversion0.00000.002220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
13content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
12content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 31
 Number of unique templates used: 8

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs