Organisation ONDA

Pôle Navigation Aérienne

Pôle Navigation Aérienne

M. Samir BERRAKHLA
عودة

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 24 2021 14:51:32
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 14:51:33
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 24 2021 14:51:33
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 14:51:33
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.0361 sec
Peak memory usage39,424.0000 KB
Database Queries388

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09100.3309 9,106.328116,232.2500
Module end 'content' 0.42190.6139 25,338.57815,121.7188
Script end 1.0359  30,460.2969 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01811.7435270.0007
Check MTime0.00210.2043270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.047210.0005
Mysqli_queries0.127112.26403880.0003
Looping result0.02902.79523800.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00870.841340.0022
TS cache load0.00630.609940.0016
TS context load0.00510.487940.0013
Template Total0.867483.730.2891
Template load0.01981.911930.0066
Template processing0.847481.791730.2825
Template load and register function0.00290.280010.0029
states
state_id_array0.00110.101820.0005
state_identifier_array0.00140.133930.0005
Override
Cache load0.01010.9737380.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01491.4390300.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00100.0935190.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0571300.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.03643.5130190.0019
General
dbfile0.00440.4206890.0000
String conversion0.00000.004120.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/page_organisation_sous_niveau.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design/override/templates/full/page_organisation_sous_niveau.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 8
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs