مطار ورزازات

ورزازات
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

محلات

  • Enseigne

    Zone

    INTERNATIONAL DUTY FREE SHOPS

    Sous Douane

    HANANE CLUB

    Hall Public

    K ARTISANAL

    Hall Public

    Kiosque

    Hall Public

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 28 2020 14:29:29
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 28 2020 14:29:29
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 28 2020 14:29:29
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Sep 28 2020 14:29:30
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9090 sec
Peak memory usage37,632.0000 KB
Database Queries309

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09690.0568 9,105.07815,175.1875
Module end 'content' 0.15370.7548 14,280.265614,523.6016
Script end 0.9086  28,803.8672 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01892.0788260.0007
Check MTime0.00200.2247260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.059010.0005
Mysqli_queries0.117712.94423090.0004
Looping result0.02362.59253030.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00931.028540.0023
TS cache load0.00680.752940.0017
TS context load0.00540.595840.0014
Template Total0.773285.120.3866
Template load0.01942.129620.0097
Template processing0.753882.923620.3769
Template load and register function0.00320.352610.0032
Override
Cache load0.00931.0200310.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01471.6221290.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.1025180.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0618290.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.03543.8937180.0020
General
dbfile0.00430.4753840.0001
String conversion0.00000.004920.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 5
 Number of unique templates used: 5

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs