مطار وجدة أنجاد

Oujda
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

الدعم والتسهيلات

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 18 2020 16:16:50
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 18 2020 16:16:51
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 18 2020 16:16:51
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Sep 18 2020 16:16:51
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.7426 sec
Peak memory usage47,616.0000 KB
Database Queries920

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09111.0055 9,105.078125,136.8672
Module end 'content' 1.09660.6457 34,241.94535,287.9766
Script end 1.7423  39,529.9219 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01901.0913270.0007
Check MTime0.00230.1291270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.031610.0006
Mysqli_queries0.241113.83729200.0003
Looping result0.06723.85659130.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00900.514240.0022
TS cache load0.00650.373640.0016
TS context load0.00520.299540.0013
Template Total1.572690.230.5242
Template load0.01981.138230.0066
Template processing1.552589.090830.5175
Template load and register function0.00290.168410.0029
states
state_id_array0.00250.144070.0004
state_identifier_array0.00300.170780.0004
Override
Cache load0.01060.6082550.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02811.6120520.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00160.0891290.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00180.1010530.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05483.1428290.0019
General
dbfile0.00890.50871290.0001
String conversion0.00000.002620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
10content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
9content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 24
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs