مطار وجدة أنجاد

Oujda
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 18 2020 16:38:43
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:eZTemplateCompiler Sep 18 2020 16:38:43
PHP variable $var['blocs_acces_rapide'] does not exist, cannot fetch the value.
Error: eZTemplate:eZTemplateCompiler Sep 18 2020 16:38:43
PHP variable $var is not an object, cannot fetch content()
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Sep 18 2020 16:38:44
Object not found (2940)
Timing: Sep 18 2020 16:38:44
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 18 2020 16:38:44
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Sep 18 2020 16:38:45
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.9477 sec
Peak memory usage49,920.0000 KB
Database Queries933

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09121.1289 9,104.601625,434.8906
Module end 'content' 1.22010.7272 34,539.49225,309.7500
Script end 1.9473  39,849.2422 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02051.0523270.0008
Check MTime0.00230.1169270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.027210.0005
Mysqli_queries0.343817.65159330.0004
Looping result0.06733.45659210.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00910.468640.0023
TS cache load0.00660.340740.0017
TS context load0.00530.273740.0013
Template Total1.785491.730.5951
Template load0.02001.029130.0067
Template processing1.765190.624130.5884
Template load and register function0.00290.150610.0029
states
state_id_array0.00360.183480.0004
state_identifier_array0.00410.210790.0005
Override
Cache load0.01080.5556610.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02701.3879580.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.0890320.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00210.1069670.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.06123.1427320.0019
General
dbfile0.01010.52091630.0001
String conversion0.00000.002320.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/homepage_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/homepage_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
13content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
13content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 30
 Number of unique templates used: 6

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs