مطار مراكش المنارة

 مراكش المنارة
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

المقاهي والمطاعم

  • Restaurant

    Zone

    Illy Expressamente "ExTouareg Café"

    Hall Public / Sous Douane

    MAZAR

    Hall Public 

    PAUL

    Hall Public / Sous Douane

    SEGAFREDO

    Sous Douane

    STARBUCKS COFFEE

    Sous Douane

    MEDINA

    Sous Douane

    LA TABLE DU MARCHE

    Sous Douane

    MIDAN

    Sous Douane

    MATSURI

    Sous Douane

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 25 2020 12:58:55
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2020 12:58:56
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 25 2020 12:58:56
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 25 2020 12:58:57
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.9861 sec
Peak memory usage48,384.0000 KB
Database Queries940

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09001.2384 9,106.859425,593.0859
Module end 'content' 1.32830.6574 34,699.94535,300.7656
Script end 1.9857  40,000.7109 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01870.9401270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1109270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.025610.0005
Mysqli_queries0.319116.06549400.0003
Looping result0.06773.40699330.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00880.443340.0022
TS cache load0.00640.321540.0016
TS context load0.00510.257540.0013
Template Total1.821191.730.6070
Template load0.01980.997030.0066
Template processing1.801190.688330.6004
Template load and register function0.00300.149210.0030
states
state_id_array0.00360.181560.0006
state_identifier_array0.00420.209670.0006
Override
Cache load0.01210.60961170.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.03151.5881580.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.0864320.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00190.0973600.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.06263.1508320.0020
General
dbfile0.00970.48641510.0001
String conversion0.00000.002220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/page_commerces.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/page_commerces.tplEdit templateOverride template
13content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
12content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/emphasize.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/emphasize.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
20content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/th.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/th.tplEdit templateOverride template
10content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/tr.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/tr.tplEdit templateOverride template
18content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/td.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/td.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/table.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/table.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 85
 Number of unique templates used: 14

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs