مطار مراكش المنارة

 مراكش المنارة
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

اكتشاف

خريطة مدينة مراكش لتحميل



eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 24 2020 03:38:11
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 24 2020 03:38:12
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 24 2020 03:38:12
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Sep 24 2020 03:38:13
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.7834 sec
Peak memory usage49,152.0000 KB
Database Queries950

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.08991.0337 9,104.312527,045.3750
Module end 'content' 1.12360.6594 36,149.68754,990.2109
Script end 1.7830  41,139.8984 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01881.0550270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1207270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.030110.0005
Mysqli_queries0.219512.30669500.0002
Looping result0.06743.77659430.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00910.509040.0023
TS cache load0.00660.371840.0017
TS context load0.00530.296340.0013
Template Total1.618390.730.5394
Template load0.02001.118730.0067
Template processing1.598189.612630.5327
Template load and register function0.00300.166710.0030
states
state_id_array0.00230.128870.0003
state_identifier_array0.00260.146580.0003
Override
Cache load0.01080.6043620.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.03001.6799580.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.0973320.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00190.1083590.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.06293.5284320.0020
General
dbfile0.00950.53051510.0001
String conversion0.00000.002420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
13content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
12content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 31
 Number of unique templates used: 8

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs