مطار مراكش المنارة

 مراكش المنارة
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

المسار السريع

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 25 2020 12:18:40
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 25 2020 12:18:41
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 25 2020 12:18:41
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 25 2020 12:18:41
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.7985 sec
Peak memory usage48,128.0000 KB
Database Queries945

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09081.0430 9,106.578125,378.5547
Module end 'content' 1.13380.6644 34,485.13285,300.4453
Script end 1.7982  39,785.5781 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01951.0852270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1233270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.030410.0005
Mysqli_queries0.220712.27159450.0002
Looping result0.07013.89689380.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00900.499540.0022
TS cache load0.00650.362440.0016
TS context load0.00520.291640.0013
Template Total1.632590.830.5442
Template load0.02131.186730.0071
Template processing1.611089.570430.5370
Template load and register function0.00320.177010.0032
states
state_id_array0.00230.127770.0003
state_identifier_array0.00260.143980.0003
Override
Cache load0.01180.6584610.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.03061.7011570.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.0954320.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00190.1078590.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.06343.5226320.0020
General
dbfile0.00990.55001510.0001
String conversion0.00000.002620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
13content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
12content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 30
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs