مطار محمد الخامس الدولي

MED - CMN
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

الأماكن

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 18 2020 15:34:13
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 18 2020 15:34:14
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 18 2020 15:34:14
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Sep 18 2020 15:34:15
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.9122 sec
Peak memory usage48,384.0000 KB
Database Queries949

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09091.1492 9,104.382825,464.4063
Module end 'content' 1.24010.6717 34,568.78915,303.4844
Script end 1.9118  39,872.2734 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01880.9833270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1170270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.023510.0004
Mysqli_queries0.345718.07839490.0004
Looping result0.06943.62839420.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00880.461040.0022
TS cache load0.00640.334540.0016
TS context load0.00510.266140.0013
Template Total1.744391.230.5814
Template load0.01981.038030.0066
Template processing1.724390.171830.5748
Template load and register function0.00300.155210.0030
states
state_id_array0.00250.130070.0004
state_identifier_array0.00300.155180.0004
Override
Cache load0.01070.5615610.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02961.5466580.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.0901320.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00190.0999590.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.06213.2460320.0019
General
dbfile0.00940.49211480.0001
String conversion0.00000.002420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
13content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
12content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 30
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs