مطار محمد الخامس الدولي

MED - CMN
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

المسار السريع

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 21 2020 05:13:45
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2020 05:13:46
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 21 2020 05:13:46
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Sep 21 2020 05:13:47
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.9268 sec
Peak memory usage48,128.0000 KB
Database Queries948

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09001.1590 9,105.445325,421.3359
Module end 'content' 1.24900.6774 34,526.78135,303.8672
Script end 1.9265  39,830.6484 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01900.9871270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1144270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.027410.0005
Mysqli_queries0.343317.81579480.0004
Looping result0.06993.62739410.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00900.466440.0022
TS cache load0.00660.340640.0016
TS context load0.00530.273940.0013
Template Total1.761391.430.5871
Template load0.01991.033130.0066
Template processing1.741290.365030.5804
Template load and register function0.00290.152210.0029
states
state_id_array0.00410.214470.0006
state_identifier_array0.00470.242980.0006
Override
Cache load0.01080.5581610.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.03011.5618570.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.0899320.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00190.1008590.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.06233.2330320.0019
General
dbfile0.00940.48791480.0001
String conversion0.00000.002220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
13content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
12content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 30
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs