مطار فاس سايس

فاس سايس
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 18 2020 16:05:14
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:eZTemplateCompiler Sep 18 2020 16:05:14
PHP variable $var['blocs_acces_rapide'] does not exist, cannot fetch the value.
Error: eZTemplate:eZTemplateCompiler Sep 18 2020 16:05:14
PHP variable $var is not an object, cannot fetch content()
Timing: Sep 18 2020 16:05:16
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 18 2020 16:05:16
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Sep 18 2020 16:05:16
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.4749 sec
Peak memory usage50,688.0000 KB
Database Queries965

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09011.6541 9,104.406326,847.4922
Module end 'content' 1.74420.7304 35,951.89845,288.7188
Script end 2.4746  41,240.6172 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02050.8285280.0007
Check MTime0.00230.0913280.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.021710.0005
Mysqli_queries0.807632.63039650.0008
Looping result0.07042.84339540.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00930.377240.0023
TS cache load0.00690.277240.0017
TS context load0.00560.224640.0014
Template Total2.311893.430.7706
Template load0.01990.804130.0066
Template processing2.291692.593630.7639
Template load and register function0.00320.128310.0032
states
state_id_array0.00410.165090.0005
state_identifier_array0.00470.1893100.0005
Override
Cache load0.01090.4387670.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.03311.3373640.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00190.0765340.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00220.0904730.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.06042.4397340.0018
General
dbfile0.01010.40721610.0001
String conversion0.00000.001820.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/homepage_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/homepage_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
16content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
15content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 36
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs