مطار طنجة ابن بطوطة

طنجة ابن بطوطة
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

موقف سيارات

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 24 2020 03:52:42
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 24 2020 03:52:43
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 24 2020 03:52:43
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Sep 24 2020 03:52:44
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.7520 sec
Peak memory usage47,872.0000 KB
Database Queries932

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.08951.0116 9,104.929725,351.9141
Module end 'content' 1.10110.6505 34,456.84385,293.2422
Script end 1.7516  39,750.0859 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01881.0748270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1259270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.029310.0005
Mysqli_queries0.213012.15469320.0002
Looping result0.06743.84469250.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00900.514940.0023
TS cache load0.00650.373740.0016
TS context load0.00520.299640.0013
Template Total1.587590.630.5292
Template load0.01991.134230.0066
Template processing1.567489.464930.5225
Template load and register function0.00300.170010.0030
states
state_id_array0.00240.135170.0003
state_identifier_array0.00280.161380.0004
Override
Cache load0.01070.6089590.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02981.6988560.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.0962310.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00190.1090570.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05893.3592310.0019
General
dbfile0.00890.50761390.0001
String conversion0.00000.002420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
12content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
11content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 28
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs