مطار طنجة ابن بطوطة

طنجة ابن بطوطة
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

موقف سيارات

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 18 2020 15:42:29
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 18 2020 15:42:30
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 18 2020 15:42:30
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Sep 18 2020 15:42:30
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.8272 sec
Peak memory usage47,872.0000 KB
Database Queries932

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09171.0798 9,105.703125,352.7031
Module end 'content' 1.17150.6554 34,458.40635,293.0078
Script end 1.8269  39,751.4141 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01881.0300270.0007
Check MTime0.00230.1257270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.033410.0006
Mysqli_queries0.306516.77579320.0003
Looping result0.06663.64389250.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00900.490140.0022
TS cache load0.00650.358240.0016
TS context load0.00530.287540.0013
Template Total1.657990.730.5526
Template load0.01991.087030.0066
Template processing1.637989.635430.5460
Template load and register function0.00290.161110.0029
states
state_id_array0.00440.240570.0006
state_identifier_array0.00510.280980.0006
Override
Cache load0.01070.5840590.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02981.6301560.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.0928310.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00180.1005570.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05823.1839310.0019
General
dbfile0.00880.48371390.0001
String conversion0.00000.002620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
12content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
11content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 28
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs