مطار طنجة ابن بطوطة

طنجة ابن بطوطة
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

الدعم والتسهيلات

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 24 2020 04:45:02
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 24 2020 04:45:03
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 24 2020 04:45:03
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Sep 24 2020 04:45:04
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.7688 sec
Peak memory usage47,872.0000 KB
Database Queries932

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09101.0164 9,104.664125,351.9297
Module end 'content' 1.10740.6609 34,456.59385,297.7656
Script end 1.7684  39,754.3594 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01891.0694270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1228270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.029210.0005
Mysqli_queries0.216412.23529320.0002
Looping result0.06933.91929250.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00910.512440.0023
TS cache load0.00660.374240.0017
TS context load0.00530.300340.0013
Template Total1.601490.530.5338
Template load0.01991.127430.0066
Template processing1.581289.396930.5271
Template load and register function0.00300.168010.0030
states
state_id_array0.00240.134070.0003
state_identifier_array0.00270.155280.0003
Override
Cache load0.01080.6083590.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02981.6872560.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.0949310.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00190.1074570.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05863.3119310.0019
General
dbfile0.00910.51451390.0001
String conversion0.00000.002520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
12content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
11content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 28
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs