مطار طنجة ابن بطوطة

طنجة ابن بطوطة
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

المساعدة الطبية

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 24 2020 04:18:06
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 24 2020 04:18:07
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 24 2020 04:18:07
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Sep 24 2020 04:18:08
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.7710 sec
Peak memory usage47,872.0000 KB
Database Queries931

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09021.0210 9,105.054725,308.9531
Module end 'content' 1.11120.6594 34,414.00785,289.3984
Script end 1.7706  39,703.4063 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01901.0737270.0007
Check MTime0.00230.1274270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.026710.0005
Mysqli_queries0.239613.52919310.0003
Looping result0.06683.77159240.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00900.505540.0022
TS cache load0.00650.367740.0016
TS context load0.00520.295340.0013
Template Total1.604890.630.5349
Template load0.02021.138430.0067
Template processing1.584489.466630.5281
Template load and register function0.00300.168710.0030
states
state_id_array0.00250.138870.0004
state_identifier_array0.00290.164180.0004
Override
Cache load0.01090.6136590.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.03021.7076550.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.0942310.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00190.1096570.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05893.3246310.0019
General
dbfile0.00900.50731390.0001
String conversion0.00000.002520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
12content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
11content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 28
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs