مطار تطوان سانية الرمل

TETOUAN
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

اختصارات

أخبار

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 24 2020 03:15:21
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 24 2020 03:15:23
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 24 2020 03:15:23
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Sep 24 2020 03:15:23
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.1216 sec
Peak memory usage48,384.0000 KB
Database Queries865

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09061.3929 9,105.085925,240.1563
Module end 'content' 1.48340.6378 34,345.24225,285.2578
Script end 2.1212  39,630.5000 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01900.8950270.0007
Check MTime0.00230.1067270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.029010.0006
Mysqli_queries0.679232.01238650.0008
Looping result0.06262.95018580.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00890.417840.0022
TS cache load0.00650.304340.0016
TS context load0.00520.244140.0013
Template Total1.955792.230.6519
Template load0.01980.931930.0066
Template processing1.935791.237430.6452
Template load and register function0.00290.138810.0029
states
state_id_array0.00290.138650.0006
state_identifier_array0.00340.161560.0006
Override
Cache load0.01050.4927520.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02161.0191450.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00240.1149260.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00170.0812490.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.04712.2216260.0018
General
dbfile0.00800.37891120.0001
String conversion0.00000.002220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/liste_actualites_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/liste_actualites_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
8content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
6content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 19
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs