مطار العيون الحسن الأول

العيون الحسن الأول
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

المقاهي والمطاعم

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 25 2020 06:29:36
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 25 2020 06:29:37
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 25 2020 06:29:37
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 25 2020 06:29:38
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.7584 sec
Peak memory usage46,848.0000 KB
Database Queries894

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.08971.0129 9,106.398424,628.6563
Module end 'content' 1.10260.6554 33,735.05475,292.3125
Script end 1.7581  39,027.3672 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01871.0615270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1231270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.031710.0006
Mysqli_queries0.273315.54198940.0003
Looping result0.06383.62728870.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00900.509540.0022
TS cache load0.00650.371840.0016
TS context load0.00520.298240.0013
Template Total1.592390.630.5308
Template load0.01971.121930.0066
Template processing1.572489.421330.5241
Template load and register function0.00300.169210.0030
states
state_id_array0.00260.146450.0005
state_identifier_array0.00310.175960.0005
Override
Cache load0.01090.6193680.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02871.6333490.0006
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00150.0848270.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00180.1029510.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05373.0517270.0020
General
dbfile0.00870.49371250.0001
String conversion0.00000.002420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/page_commerces.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/page_commerces.tplEdit templateOverride template
9content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
8content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/emphasize.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/emphasize.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/th.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/th.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/tr.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/tr.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/td.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/td.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/table.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/table.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 37
 Number of unique templates used: 14

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs