مطار الصويرة موكادور

الصويرة موكادور
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 27 2020 18:45:36
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:eZTemplateCompiler Nov 27 2020 18:45:36
PHP variable $var['blocs_acces_rapide'] does not exist, cannot fetch the value.
Error: eZTemplate:eZTemplateCompiler Nov 27 2020 18:45:36
PHP variable $var is not an object, cannot fetch content()
Timing: Nov 27 2020 18:45:37
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 18:45:37
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 27 2020 18:45:38
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.9591 sec
Peak memory usage49,408.0000 KB
Database Queries925

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.08971.1451 9,105.601625,193.1563
Module end 'content' 1.23480.7240 34,298.75785,311.8828
Script end 1.9588  39,610.6406 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01981.0086270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1112270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.025810.0005
Mysqli_queries0.386719.73639250.0004
Looping result0.06663.40029140.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00880.447440.0022
TS cache load0.00630.324140.0016
TS context load0.00510.259640.0013
Template Total1.799091.830.5997
Template load0.01981.010530.0066
Template processing1.779090.804330.5930
Template load and register function0.00300.152010.0030
states
state_id_array0.00350.180580.0004
state_identifier_array0.00400.204690.0004
Override
Cache load0.01060.5413590.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02721.3872560.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00160.0842310.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00210.1049650.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.06173.1486310.0020
General
dbfile0.01040.52981660.0001
String conversion0.00000.002220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/homepage_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/homepage_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
12content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
12content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 28
 Number of unique templates used: 6

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs