مطار الصويرة موكادور

الصويرة موكادور
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 21 2020 04:21:03
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:eZTemplateCompiler Sep 21 2020 04:21:03
PHP variable $var['blocs_acces_rapide'] does not exist, cannot fetch the value.
Error: eZTemplate:eZTemplateCompiler Sep 21 2020 04:21:03
PHP variable $var is not an object, cannot fetch content()
Timing: Sep 21 2020 04:21:05
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 21 2020 04:21:05
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Sep 21 2020 04:21:06
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.4421 sec
Peak memory usage49,408.0000 KB
Database Queries925

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09661.6274 9,104.742225,198.3828
Module end 'content' 1.72400.7177 34,303.12505,307.5391
Script end 2.4417  39,610.6641 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02090.8551270.0008
Check MTime0.00230.0922270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.019910.0005
Mysqli_queries0.844134.56589250.0009
Looping result0.06822.79219140.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00930.382840.0023
TS cache load0.00680.279840.0017
TS context load0.00540.221840.0014
Template Total2.266992.830.7556
Template load0.02130.871130.0071
Template processing2.245591.949330.7485
Template load and register function0.00320.129610.0032
states
state_id_array0.00520.214480.0007
state_identifier_array0.00550.224490.0006
Override
Cache load0.01170.4803590.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02741.1235560.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.0686310.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00200.0800650.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.06182.5326310.0020
General
dbfile0.01040.42541670.0001
String conversion0.00000.001920.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/homepage_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/homepage_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
12content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
12content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 28
 Number of unique templates used: 6

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs