مطار الرباط سلا

الرباط سلا
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 18 2020 16:43:23
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:eZTemplateCompiler Sep 18 2020 16:43:23
PHP variable $var['blocs_acces_rapide'] does not exist, cannot fetch the value.
Error: eZTemplate:eZTemplateCompiler Sep 18 2020 16:43:23
PHP variable $var is not an object, cannot fetch content()
Timing: Sep 18 2020 16:43:24
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 18 2020 16:43:24
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Sep 18 2020 16:43:25
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.9318 sec
Peak memory usage50,176.0000 KB
Database Queries953

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09031.1769 9,104.601626,346.1328
Module end 'content' 1.26720.6643 35,450.73445,294.2188
Script end 1.9315  40,744.9531 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01890.9785270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1151270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.028910.0006
Mysqli_queries0.313716.23939530.0003
Looping result0.06803.52229460.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00900.465240.0022
TS cache load0.00650.337740.0016
TS context load0.00520.271340.0013
Template Total1.770591.630.5902
Template load0.01981.025430.0066
Template processing1.750490.610730.5835
Template load and register function0.00300.154110.0030
states
state_id_array0.00520.271790.0006
state_identifier_array0.00640.3304100.0006
Override
Cache load0.01090.5668720.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.03221.6670660.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00190.0969350.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00210.1062670.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.06663.4487350.0019
General
dbfile0.00990.51101580.0001
String conversion0.00000.002320.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/homepage_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/homepage_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
17content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
16content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 40
 Number of unique templates used: 9

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs