مطار الداخلة

الداخلة
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

المساعدة الطبية

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 25 2020 07:14:48
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 25 2020 07:14:49
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 25 2020 07:14:49
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 25 2020 07:14:49
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.8136 sec
Peak memory usage47,104.0000 KB
Database Queries891

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.10581.0621 9,105.937524,924.4141
Module end 'content' 1.16790.6453 34,030.35165,291.5547
Script end 1.8133  39,321.9063 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01991.0953270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1192270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00330.181010.0033
Mysqli_queries0.316117.43098910.0004
Looping result0.06643.66368840.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00920.507640.0023
TS cache load0.00670.367140.0017
TS context load0.00520.288740.0013
Template Total1.625089.630.5417
Template load0.02171.194530.0072
Template processing1.603288.395830.5344
Template load and register function0.00320.178010.0032
states
state_id_array0.00230.125960.0004
state_identifier_array0.00270.149170.0004
Override
Cache load0.01170.6474510.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02881.5867470.0006
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00150.0802270.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00170.0936490.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05142.8334270.0019
General
dbfile0.00870.48011170.0001
String conversion0.00000.002520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
8content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
7content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 20
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs