مطار الحسيمة الشريف الإدريسي

الحسيمة الشريف الإدريسي
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 27 2020 19:23:58
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:eZTemplateCompiler Nov 27 2020 19:23:58
PHP variable $var['blocs_acces_rapide'] does not exist, cannot fetch the value.
Error: eZTemplate:eZTemplateCompiler Nov 27 2020 19:23:58
PHP variable $var is not an object, cannot fetch content()
Timing: Nov 27 2020 19:23:59
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 19:23:59
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 27 2020 19:24:00
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.9133 sec
Peak memory usage49,408.0000 KB
Database Queries894

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.08921.1202 9,106.734425,091.4219
Module end 'content' 1.20940.7036 34,198.15635,302.0156
Script end 1.9129  39,500.1719 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01981.0340270.0007
Check MTime0.00210.1115270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.024810.0005
Mysqli_queries0.386920.21998940.0004
Looping result0.06323.30188840.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00900.469140.0022
TS cache load0.00660.342440.0016
TS context load0.00530.276340.0013
Template Total1.752391.630.5841
Template load0.01981.032730.0066
Template processing1.732490.543430.5775
Template load and register function0.00330.169910.0033
states
state_id_array0.00420.217070.0006
state_identifier_array0.00470.243680.0006
Override
Cache load0.01050.5500550.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02581.3501520.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00160.0825290.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00190.1007610.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05532.8896290.0019
General
dbfile0.00950.49671510.0001
String conversion0.00000.002320.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/homepage_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/homepage_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
10content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
10content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 24
 Number of unique templates used: 6

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs