المنشورات

المنشورات

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 27 2020 19:54:15
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 27 2020 19:54:18
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 19:54:18
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 27 2020 19:54:18
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime3.2109 sec
Peak memory usage48,384.0000 KB
Database Queries1129

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.08972.4069 9,106.609424,471.3828
Module end 'content' 2.49660.7140 33,577.99225,245.6797
Script end 3.2106  38,823.6719 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02000.6231280.0007
Check MTime0.00220.0694280.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.016810.0005
Mysqli_queries0.631019.650111290.0006
Looping result0.06151.915810910.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00890.276940.0022
TS cache load0.00650.201740.0016
TS context load0.00520.162340.0013
Template Total3.048294.931.0161
Template load0.01970.613830.0066
Template processing3.028394.311831.0094
Template load and register function0.00280.088610.0028
states
state_id_array0.03831.1913630.0006
state_identifier_array0.04181.3003640.0007
Override
Cache load0.01500.46812130.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02950.91861530.0002
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00480.1488790.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00400.12522100.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05841.8200790.0007
General
dbfile0.01130.35061900.0001
String conversion0.00000.001320.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/espace_presse.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design/override/templates/full/espace_presse.tplEdit templateOverride template
6content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
63content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
58content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/embed.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/embed.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/view/embed.tplembed/image.tpldesign/base/override/templates/embed/image.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 133
 Number of unique templates used: 9

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs