Organisation ONDA

Direction Systèmes d’information

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 20 2021 14:51:36
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 20 2021 14:51:36
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 14:51:36
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Jan 20 2021 14:51:37
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.0760 sec
Peak memory usage40,192.0000 KB
Database Queries380

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.10800.3383 9,106.335916,165.1328
Module end 'content' 0.44630.6294 25,271.46885,118.8125
Script end 1.0757  30,390.2813 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01991.8537270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.2013270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00330.304510.0033
Mysqli_queries0.126311.73393800.0003
Looping result0.02902.69113730.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00940.874440.0024
TS cache load0.00680.635740.0017
TS context load0.00540.500640.0013
Template Total0.877081.530.2923
Template load0.02192.037430.0073
Template processing0.854879.448030.2849
Template load and register function0.00310.286010.0031
states
state_id_array0.00100.091920.0005
state_identifier_array0.00120.113130.0004
Override
Cache load0.01151.0696370.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01591.4817300.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00100.0957190.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0558300.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.03823.5486190.0020
General
dbfile0.00640.5972900.0001
String conversion0.00000.004320.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/page_organisation_sous_niveau.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design/override/templates/full/page_organisation_sous_niveau.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 8
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs