لائحة الشركات المقصية

Liste des sociétés exclues temporairement de la participation aux appels d’offres de L’ONDA :

  • ATELIER INDUSTRIELS CHERIFIENS
  • SINET
  • BITUMA
  • EL HAJJI ABDELLAH
  • SANI
  • TETA
  • MASSOGETRAP
  • NEMTAV

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 30 2020 03:21:45
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 30 2020 03:21:45
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 30 2020 03:21:45
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 30 2020 03:21:45
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.8671 sec
Peak memory usage37,632.0000 KB
Database Queries294

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.10510.0566 9,106.51565,076.7188
Module end 'content' 0.16170.7051 14,183.234414,252.2656
Script end 0.8668  28,435.5000 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01882.1664260.0007
Check MTime0.00200.2328260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00330.380010.0033
Mysqli_queries0.07939.14842940.0003
Looping result0.02282.63392890.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00931.075340.0023
TS cache load0.00670.777940.0017
TS context load0.00540.617240.0013
Template Total0.723183.420.3616
Template load0.01912.206120.0096
Template processing0.703981.177420.3519
Template load and register function0.00320.373310.0032
Override
Cache load0.00921.0572310.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01461.6892290.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.1080180.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0651290.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.03524.0630180.0020
General
dbfile0.00440.5088840.0001
String conversion0.00000.005020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 5
 Number of unique templates used: 5

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs