لائحة الشركات المقصية

Liste des sociétés exclues temporairement de la participation aux appels d’offres de L’ONDA :

  • ATELIER INDUSTRIELS CHERIFIENS
  • SINET
  • BITUMA
  • EL HAJJI ABDELLAH
  • SANI
  • TETA
  • MASSOGETRAP
  • NEMTAV

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 18 2020 15:33:18
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/parts/sidebar_right.tpl:54[16] Sep 18 2020 15:33:19
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Warning: eZTemplate:attribute_view_gui @ extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/parts/sidebar_right.tpl:54[16] Sep 18 2020 15:33:19
Parameter attribute is not an object
Timing: Sep 18 2020 15:33:19
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 18 2020 15:33:19
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Sep 18 2020 15:33:19
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9483 sec
Peak memory usage39,424.0000 KB
Database Queries339

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.08960.2346 9,104.773414,548.4141
Module end 'content' 0.32410.6239 23,653.18757,067.0625
Script end 0.9480  30,720.2500 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01811.9111270.0007
Check MTime0.00210.2217270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.049110.0005
Mysqli_queries0.08779.24323390.0003
Looping result0.02532.66513340.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00880.931740.0022
TS cache load0.00640.672940.0016
TS context load0.00510.538640.0013
Template Total0.786282.930.2621
Template load0.01962.070530.0065
Template processing0.766480.820830.2555
Template load and register function0.00290.300810.0029
states
state_id_array0.00030.035410.0003
state_identifier_array0.00070.071320.0003
Override
Cache load0.01021.0801450.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01972.0787310.0006
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.0979180.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0632310.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.03453.6405180.0019
General
dbfile0.00570.6005850.0001
String conversion0.00000.004620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/contenu_standard_pro.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design/override/templates/full/contenu_standard_pro.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/li.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/li.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/ul.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/ul.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 12
 Number of unique templates used: 11

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs