eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 27 2020 19:28:14
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/parts/sidebar_right.tpl:54[16] Nov 27 2020 19:28:14
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Warning: eZTemplate:attribute_view_gui @ extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/parts/sidebar_right.tpl:54[16] Nov 27 2020 19:28:14
Parameter attribute is not an object
Timing: Nov 27 2020 19:28:14
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 19:28:14
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 27 2020 19:28:15
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9464 sec
Peak memory usage39,424.0000 KB
Database Queries340

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.08990.2342 9,106.046914,552.7578
Module end 'content' 0.32420.6220 23,658.80477,067.0547
Script end 0.9462  30,725.8594 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01791.8928270.0007
Check MTime0.00210.2215270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.056110.0005
Mysqli_queries0.095810.12733400.0003
Looping result0.02492.63523350.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00870.922340.0022
TS cache load0.00630.667240.0016
TS context load0.00500.530340.0013
Template Total0.783182.730.2610
Template load0.01962.072330.0065
Template processing0.763480.655830.2545
Template load and register function0.00290.303210.0029
states
state_id_array0.00070.069210.0007
state_identifier_array0.00100.109020.0005
Override
Cache load0.01011.0720410.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01972.0836310.0006
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.0978180.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0639310.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.03423.6157180.0019
General
dbfile0.00570.6070850.0001
String conversion0.00000.004520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/contenu_standard_pro.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design/override/templates/full/contenu_standard_pro.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/li.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/li.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/ul.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/ul.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 15
 Number of unique templates used: 10

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs