إحصائيات

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 27 2020 20:20:47
Module start 'content'
Error: eZLog::writeStorageLog Nov 27 2020 20:20:47
Couldn't create the log file "var/onda/log/storage.log"
Error: eZLog::writeStorageLog Nov 27 2020 20:20:47
Couldn't create the log file "var/onda/log/storage.log"
Timing: Nov 27 2020 20:20:47
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 20:20:47
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 27 2020 20:20:48
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.4247 sec
Peak memory usage47,104.0000 KB
Database Queries421

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09070.7300 9,105.937523,526.4141
Module end 'content' 0.82080.6036 32,632.35164,455.2891
Script end 1.4244  37,087.6406 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01821.2743260.0007
Check MTime0.00210.1483260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.039510.0006
Mysqli_queries0.156911.01264210.0004
Looping result0.03092.17214160.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00880.620740.0022
TS cache load0.00640.448340.0016
TS context load0.00510.356640.0013
Template Total1.257788.330.4192
Template load0.241316.939830.0804
String conversion in template resource0.00210.1493480.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00270.190920.0014
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00060.039120.0003
Template parser: construct tree0.02271.595720.0114
Template load and register function0.00710.501360.0012
Template processing1.016271.329630.3387
states
state_id_array0.00400.283660.0007
state_identifier_array0.00460.322370.0007
Override
Cache load0.01040.7297510.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01671.1726430.0004
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00110.0765210.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00090.0659480.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.04042.8346210.0019
General
dbfile0.00590.41511070.0001
String conversion0.00060.0420500.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/page_statistiques.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design/override/templates/full/page_statistiques.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
8content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1listitem/professionnel/statistique.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/override/templates/listitem/professionnel/statistique.tplEdit templateOverride template
5content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/eztext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 21
 Number of unique templates used: 8

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs