تراخيص انطلاق الأنشطة

تمنح رخصة البناء والتصريح بالاستغلال من قبل الجماعة الحضرية بالنواصر.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 21 2020 04:38:40
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2020 04:38:41
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 21 2020 04:38:41
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Sep 21 2020 04:38:41
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9778 sec
Peak memory usage40,960.0000 KB
Database Queries359

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.08890.2922 9,105.757817,243.2344
Module end 'content' 0.38120.5963 26,348.99225,069.6953
Script end 0.9775  31,418.6875 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01801.8454270.0007
Check MTime0.00210.2169270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.051810.0005
Mysqli_queries0.103910.62913590.0003
Looping result0.02552.60823540.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00880.899640.0022
TS cache load0.00640.652540.0016
TS context load0.00510.524040.0013
Template Total0.814883.330.2716
Template load0.01951.998930.0065
Template processing0.795181.316230.2650
Template load and register function0.00290.299310.0029
states
state_id_array0.00070.069110.0007
state_identifier_array0.00110.112720.0006
Override
Cache load0.01001.0258380.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01992.0302340.0006
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00110.1087210.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00070.0677340.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.04194.2874210.0020
General
dbfile0.00630.64791040.0001
String conversion0.00000.004520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/contenu_standard_pro.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design/override/templates/full/contenu_standard_pro.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 11
 Number of unique templates used: 8

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs