تراخيص انطلاق الأنشطة

تمنح رخصة البناء والتصريح بالاستغلال من قبل الجماعة الحضرية بالنواصر.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 27 2020 19:05:39
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 27 2020 19:05:39
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 19:05:39
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 27 2020 19:05:40
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.0193 sec
Peak memory usage40,960.0000 KB
Database Queries359

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09100.3056 9,106.750017,234.1875
Module end 'content' 0.39660.6224 26,340.93755,068.2031
Script end 1.0190  31,409.1406 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01841.8079270.0007
Check MTime0.00230.2242270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.054110.0006
Mysqli_queries0.129112.66843590.0004
Looping result0.02582.53433540.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00880.865040.0022
TS cache load0.00640.623340.0016
TS context load0.00510.497440.0013
Template Total0.853183.730.2844
Template load0.01991.952430.0066
Template processing0.833081.727830.2777
Template load and register function0.00300.297710.0030
states
state_id_array0.00070.072410.0007
state_identifier_array0.00100.097920.0005
Override
Cache load0.01021.0021380.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02062.0161340.0006
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00110.1072210.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00070.0652340.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.04234.1461210.0020
General
dbfile0.00660.64901040.0001
String conversion0.00000.004620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/contenu_standard_pro.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design/override/templates/full/contenu_standard_pro.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 11
 Number of unique templates used: 8

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs