دليل الرحلات

مرتقب مقدر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

مرتقب مقدر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

ONDA

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 28 2020 14:21:48
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 28 2020 14:21:49
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 28 2020 14:21:49
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Sep 28 2020 14:21:50
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.9678 sec
Peak memory usage47,360.0000 KB
Database Queries761

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.08881.2649 9,105.601624,825.8516
Module end 'content' 1.35370.6138 33,931.45315,095.7734
Script end 1.9675  39,027.2266 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01890.9597270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1111270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.026010.0005
Mysqli_queries0.612631.13187610.0008
Looping result0.06193.14737560.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00930.470440.0023
TS cache load0.00680.347140.0017
TS context load0.00550.281640.0014
Template Total1.810892.030.6036
Template load0.02091.060230.0070
Template processing1.789790.949430.5966
Template load and register function0.00290.145710.0029
states
state_id_array0.00040.018010.0004
state_identifier_array0.00070.036220.0004
Override
Cache load0.01080.5463350.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00660.3370250.0003
Fetch class attribute name0.01440.7322320.0005
XML
Image XML parsing0.04802.4376250.0019
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00140.0691330.0000
General
dbfile0.00580.29461100.0001
String conversion0.00000.002320.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/passager/guide_horaires.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design/override/templates/full/passager/guide_horaires.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 8
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs