دليل الرحلات

مرتقب مقدر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

مرتقب مقدر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

ONDA

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 28 2020 14:08:09
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 28 2020 14:08:10
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 28 2020 14:08:10
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Sep 28 2020 14:08:11
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.6679 sec
Peak memory usage47,360.0000 KB
Database Queries761

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.10590.9294 9,105.601624,828.3594
Module end 'content' 1.03530.6323 33,933.96095,097.2109
Script end 1.6675  39,031.1719 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02001.1965270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1320270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00340.202410.0034
Mysqli_queries0.280716.83157610.0004
Looping result0.06223.72887560.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00970.579340.0024
TS cache load0.00710.423740.0018
TS context load0.00560.338240.0014
Template Total1.483388.930.4944
Template load0.02171.299130.0072
Template processing1.461487.621730.4871
Template load and register function0.00300.180310.0030
states
state_id_array0.00040.022410.0004
state_identifier_array0.00070.040020.0003
Override
Cache load0.01130.6764350.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00660.3970250.0003
Fetch class attribute name0.01420.8531320.0004
XML
Image XML parsing0.04872.9170250.0019
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00140.0827330.0000
General
dbfile0.00590.35561100.0001
String conversion0.00000.002720.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/passager/guide_horaires.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design/override/templates/full/passager/guide_horaires.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 8
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs