دليل الرحلات

مرتقب مقدر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

مرتقب مقدر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

ONDA

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 26 2020 08:27:22
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 26 2020 08:27:22
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 26 2020 08:27:22
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 26 2020 08:27:23
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.6091 sec
Peak memory usage47,360.0000 KB
Database Queries761

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.10470.8795 9,106.664124,835.1328
Module end 'content' 0.98430.6244 33,941.79695,099.8203
Script end 1.6087  39,041.6172 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01991.2354270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1361270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00340.208510.0034
Mysqli_queries0.213213.24947610.0003
Looping result0.06223.86817560.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00960.596640.0024
TS cache load0.00700.436140.0018
TS context load0.00560.347640.0014
Template Total1.429288.830.4764
Template load0.02131.326630.0071
Template processing1.407787.482330.4692
Template load and register function0.00290.177910.0029
states
state_id_array0.00030.021210.0003
state_identifier_array0.00070.043120.0003
Override
Cache load0.01110.6926350.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00660.4127250.0003
Fetch class attribute name0.01430.8913320.0004
XML
Image XML parsing0.04883.0332250.0020
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00140.0883330.0000
General
dbfile0.00580.36291100.0001
String conversion0.00000.002820.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/passager/guide_horaires.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design/override/templates/full/passager/guide_horaires.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 8
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs