دليل الرحلات

مرتقب مقدر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

مرتقب مقدر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

ONDA

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 15 2021 19:01:37
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 15 2021 19:01:38
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 15 2021 19:01:38
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Jan 15 2021 19:01:38
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.6471 sec
Peak memory usage47,360.0000 KB
Database Queries761

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09070.9192 9,106.664124,831.8047
Module end 'content' 1.00990.6368 33,938.46885,098.8828
Script end 1.6467  39,037.3516 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01931.1695270.0007
Check MTime0.00230.1368270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.028810.0005
Mysqli_queries0.291617.70517610.0004
Looping result0.05943.60777560.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00940.569940.0023
TS cache load0.00690.419140.0017
TS context load0.00560.339740.0014
Template Total1.482590.030.4942
Template load0.02001.216130.0067
Template processing1.462288.775230.4874
Template load and register function0.00290.178310.0029
states
state_id_array0.00070.043510.0007
state_identifier_array0.00100.061020.0005
Override
Cache load0.01020.6191350.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00810.4918250.0003
Fetch class attribute name0.01550.9422320.0005
XML
Image XML parsing0.04983.0228250.0020
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00140.0870330.0000
General
dbfile0.00620.37571100.0001
String conversion0.00000.002720.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/passager/guide_horaires.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design/override/templates/full/passager/guide_horaires.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 8
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs