خريطة الموقع

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 19 2020 14:51:38
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 19 2020 14:51:38
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 19 2020 14:51:38
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Sep 19 2020 14:51:39
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.8272 sec
Peak memory usage38,144.0000 KB
Database Queries288

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.08990.0527 9,104.27345,091.9609
Module end 'content' 0.14250.6844 14,196.234414,456.8906
Script end 0.8270  28,653.1250 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01782.1550260.0007
Check MTime0.00210.2489260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.060610.0005
Mysqli_queries0.08169.86572880.0003
Looping result0.02242.71142830.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00891.078640.0022
TS cache load0.00650.783540.0016
TS context load0.00520.628540.0013
Template Total0.703085.020.3515
Template load0.01752.114720.0087
Template processing0.685382.847620.3427
Template load and register function0.00290.355410.0029
Override
Cache load0.00820.9897310.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01431.7266290.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.1117180.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0683290.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.03434.1440180.0019
General
dbfile0.00410.4949840.0000
String conversion0.00000.005220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 5
 Number of unique templates used: 5

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs