eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 18 2020 14:58:17
Module start 'content'
Error: eZLog::writeStorageLog Sep 18 2020 14:58:17
Couldn't create the log file "var/onda/log/storage.log"
Timing: Sep 18 2020 14:58:18
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 18 2020 14:58:18
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Sep 18 2020 14:58:18
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.0766 sec
Peak memory usage43,776.0000 KB
Database Queries340

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09050.3851 9,104.960920,584.8125
Module end 'content' 0.47560.6008 29,689.77345,335.0234
Script end 1.0764  35,024.7969 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01841.7084270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.2025270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.048410.0005
Mysqli_queries0.111310.34243400.0003
Looping result0.02512.33203340.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00900.836940.0023
TS cache load0.00660.608740.0016
TS context load0.00520.486740.0013
Template Total0.910684.630.3035
Template load0.158814.745930.0529
String conversion in template resource0.00010.008410.0001
Template parser: create text elements0.00160.150710.0016
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00030.028310.0003
Template parser: construct tree0.00860.801510.0086
Template load and register function0.00610.567650.0012
Template processing0.751669.813430.2505
states
state_id_array0.00060.059510.0006
state_identifier_array0.00110.098320.0005
Override
Cache load0.01020.9461380.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00120.1088220.0001
Fetch class attribute name0.01030.9590300.0003
XML
Image XML parsing0.04243.9424220.0019
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0573300.0000
General
dbfile0.00580.54031030.0001
String conversion0.00010.005530.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/passager/page_formalite.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design/override/templates/full/passager/page_formalite.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/li.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/li.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/ul.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/ul.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 12
 Number of unique templates used: 9

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs