Aéroport Fès Saïss

Aéroport Fès Saïss
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut

Boutiques

  • Les commerces implantés à l’aérogare

    Enseigne

    Zone

    DUFRY MAROC

    Sous Douane

    INTERNATIONAL DUTY FREE SHOPS

    Sous Douane

    FANTASIA CUIR

    Hall Public

    TOP ARGENT

    Hall public

    KOUNOUZ EL YASMINE

    Sous Douane

    LACOSTE

    Sous Douane

    HUDSON

    Sous Douane

    BUDAS CATERING NADOR

    Sous Douane

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 24 2021 13:47:27
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 13:47:27
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 24 2021 13:47:27
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 24 2021 13:47:28
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 24 2021 13:47:28
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 24 2021 13:47:28
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 24 2021 13:47:28
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 24 2021 13:47:28
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 24 2021 13:47:28
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 13:47:28
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.8598 sec
Peak memory usage37,120.0000 KB
Database Queries315

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09020.0519 9,107.98445,179.2266
Module end 'content' 0.14210.7174 14,287.210914,316.0625
Script end 0.8595  28,603.2734 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01762.0496260.0007
Check MTime0.00200.2355260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.061110.0005
Mysqli_queries0.08339.68773150.0003
Looping result0.02362.75023090.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00720.833390.0008
TS cache load0.00450.519090.0005
TS context load0.00290.341790.0003
Template Total0.735685.620.3678
Template load0.01742.021120.0087
Template processing0.718183.523220.3591
Template load and register function0.00290.338910.0029
Override
Cache load0.00820.9582310.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01411.6361290.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.1047180.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0695290.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05206.0499180.0029
General
dbfile0.00630.73751330.0000
String conversion0.00000.005120.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs