Aéroport Al Hoceima Chérif El Idrissi

Aéroport Al Hoceima Chérif El Idrissi
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut

Parkings

Un parking est mis à la disposition des voyageurs



eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 19 2021 06:15:22
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 06:15:22
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 19 2021 06:15:22
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 19 2021 06:15:23
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 19 2021 06:15:23
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 19 2021 06:15:23
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 19 2021 06:15:23
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 19 2021 06:15:23
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 19 2021 06:15:23
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Timing: Jan 19 2021 06:15:23
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.8596 sec
Peak memory usage37,120.0000 KB
Database Queries305

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.08920.0518 9,108.85165,171.0391
Module end 'content' 0.14100.7182 14,279.890614,309.2813
Script end 0.8593  28,589.1719 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01752.0361260.0007
Check MTime0.00200.2340260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.068510.0006
Mysqli_queries0.103011.98143050.0003
Looping result0.02262.63242990.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00720.832490.0008
TS cache load0.00450.521490.0005
TS context load0.00290.342490.0003
Template Total0.736385.720.3681
Template load0.01732.011020.0086
Template processing0.718983.632420.3594
Template load and register function0.00290.342610.0029
Override
Cache load0.00820.9521310.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01421.6463290.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.1059180.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0666290.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05166.0084180.0029
General
dbfile0.00610.70861330.0000
String conversion0.00010.007020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs