Statistiques

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 20 2021 15:04:02
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 20 2021 15:04:02
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:04:02
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:04:03
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:04:03
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:04:03
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:04:03
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:04:03
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:04:03
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Timing: Jan 20 2021 15:04:03
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.1313 sec
Peak memory usage40,448.0000 KB
Database Queries420

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.08960.4345 9,108.265617,518.3828
Module end 'content' 0.52400.6070 26,626.64844,885.4453
Script end 1.1311  31,512.0938 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01771.5623260.0007
Check MTime0.00200.1804260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.046010.0005
Mysqli_queries0.135211.95284200.0003
Looping result0.02962.61704150.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00720.633390.0008
TS cache load0.00440.392890.0005
TS context load0.00290.257090.0003
Template Total0.970585.830.3235
Template load0.01951.722530.0065
Template processing0.950884.048530.3169
Template load and register function0.00290.258910.0029
states
state_id_array0.00390.343460.0006
state_identifier_array0.00420.371370.0006
Override
Cache load0.01040.9196510.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01671.4763430.0004
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00110.0979210.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00100.0842480.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05755.0810210.0027
General
dbfile0.00760.67601550.0000
String conversion0.00000.003820.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs