Statistiques

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 20 2021 15:11:27
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 20 2021 15:11:27
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:11:27
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:11:28
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:11:28
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:11:28
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:11:28
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:11:28
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 15:11:28
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Timing: Jan 20 2021 15:11:28
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.1781 sec
Peak memory usage40,448.0000 KB
Database Queries420

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.10490.4535 9,108.265617,518.2188
Module end 'content' 0.55840.6194 26,626.48444,885.2969
Script end 1.1779  31,511.7813 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01901.6136260.0007
Check MTime0.00210.1755260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00330.279910.0033
Mysqli_queries0.134111.38434200.0003
Looping result0.03102.63094150.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00750.633790.0008
TS cache load0.00460.392690.0005
TS context load0.00290.248590.0003
Template Total0.994184.430.3314
Template load0.02151.822730.0072
Template processing0.972482.538830.3241
Template load and register function0.00330.279410.0033
states
state_id_array0.00350.301060.0006
state_identifier_array0.00410.348970.0006
Override
Cache load0.01181.0025510.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01661.4100430.0004
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00110.0916210.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00090.0804480.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05874.9864210.0028
General
dbfile0.00800.67911550.0001
String conversion0.00000.003720.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs