Espace presse

Médiathèque

Album Aéroport Dakhla

Album Aéroport Marrakech - Ménara

Album Aéroport Rabat-Salé

Aéroport Al Hoceima Al Charif Al Idrissi

Aéroport Essaouira Mogador

Album Aéroport Oujda Angads

Album Aéroport FES SAISS

Album Aéroport Mohammed V

Album Aéroport Agadir Al Massira

Album Aéroport Beni Mellal

Album Aéroport Tanger Ibn Battouta

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 24 2021 14:42:07
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 14:42:07
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 24 2021 14:42:07
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 24 2021 14:42:08
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 24 2021 14:42:08
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 24 2021 14:42:08
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 24 2021 14:42:08
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 24 2021 14:42:08
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 24 2021 14:42:08
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 14:42:08
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.8610 sec
Peak memory usage37,376.0000 KB
Database Queries294

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09040.0517 9,108.58595,144.1094
Module end 'content' 0.14210.7187 14,252.695314,097.2266
Script end 0.8608  28,349.9219 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01762.0423260.0007
Check MTime0.00200.2338260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.061810.0005
Mysqli_queries0.07769.01722940.0003
Looping result0.02452.84442890.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00720.837790.0008
TS cache load0.00450.526790.0005
TS context load0.00300.346690.0003
Template Total0.736985.620.3684
Template load0.01742.024920.0087
Template processing0.719383.538820.3597
Template load and register function0.00290.336610.0029
Override
Cache load0.00820.9495310.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01411.6322290.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.1045180.0000
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0664290.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05176.0058180.0029
General
dbfile0.00620.71611330.0000
String conversion0.00000.005220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs